Letní odstávky 2018

Termíny letních odstávek v roce 2018

kraj město místní část termín
Ústecký Ledvice   30.7. - 3.8.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (TN 1) celé Předlice, Marxova, Boženy Němcové, Mahenova, Školní náměstí, Prostřední, Beneše Lounského, Řeháčkova, Dostojevského, Majakovského, Hrbovická, Předlická, Jateční, Kekulova, Klíšská, Okružní, Solvayova, U Panského Dvora, Textilní, U Vlečky, U Jeslí, Černá cesta, U koupaliště, Na Okraji, Na Nivách, Na Luhách, Za Válcovnou 3.6. - 8.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Město I. etapa) Sadová, Masarykova (v úseku ulic Prokopa Diviše a Šaldova), Koněvova, Králova Výšina, W. Churchilla, Stroupežnického, Na Schodech, Bělehradská 2 - 22, Bratislavská, Velká Hradební (v úseku ulic Bratislavská a Důlce), Dvořákova, Důlce, Berní, Prokopa Diviše, Růžový Palouček, Rooseveltova, Pasteurova, Thomayerova, Moskevská, Londýnská, U Chemičky, Špitálské náměstí (od Klíšské ulice ve směru ulice U Chemičky) 3.6. - 8.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Dobětice) Rabasova, Šrámkova, Výstupní 10. 6. - 15.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Holobuk 2) Sociální Péče, Dukelských hrdinů, Plynárenská, Lipová, Spartakiádní, Pod Vodojemem, 17. listopadu, Kosmonautů, Masarykova (v úseku od křižovatky Na Rondelu po vozovnu ve Všebořicích), Plynárenská 10.6. - 15.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Stříbrníky) Jizerská, Krušnohorská 2, Stříbrnická, Hoření 17.6. - 22.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Severní terasa) Špálova, Ladova, Gagarinova, Mírová, Stavbařů, Domov důchodců V Klidu, Hoření, Mezní, Chuderovská, Krušnohorská, Pod Parkem, V Klidu, Jana Zajíce 17.6. - 22.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Krásné Březno I. etapa) V Oblouku, Vojanova, Přemyslovců, Dr. Horákové, Žežická, Keplerova, U Pivovarské zahrady, Obvodová, Čechova, Karolíny Světlé, K Mlýništi, Stavební stroje, Krčínova, Neštěmická, U Studánky, Na Vinici, Hřbitovní 24.6. - 29.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Neštěmice) U Tonasa, Seifertova, Studentská, Na Výšině, sídliště Skalka, městská část Mojžíř 24.6 - 29.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Kočkov) SNP, Malátova, Hornická, Stará, Ve Struze, Na Louži, Bratří Veverků, Hanzlíčkova 24.6. - 28.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Krásné Březno II. etapa) Neštěmická, U Cukrovaru, Drážďanská, Vojanova, Přístavní, U Podjezdu, Křižíkova 24.6. - 29.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Skřivánek) Hilarova, Hilbertova, Mošnova, Ondříčkova, Veleslavínova, Stříbrnické Nivy, Na Vyhlídce, Lisztova, El. Krásnohorské, Bělehradská, Hollarova, Ženíškova, Hoření 24.6. - 29.6.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Holoměř - Bukov) Vinařská, V Podhájí, Bratří Čapků, Masarykova (v úseku ulice U stadionu a křižovatky Na Rondelu), Božtěšická, V jámě, Skorotická, Sociální péče 5 26.8. - 31.8.
Ústecký Ústí nad Labem (Město II. etapa) Brněnská, Vaníčkova, Pařížská, Velká Hradební (v úseku ulic Revoluční a Bratislavská), Lidické náměstí, Revoluční, Dlouhá, Horova, Špitálské náměstí (v úseku ulic Panská a Vaníčkova), Pivovarská, Malá Hradební, Panská, U Trati 26.8. - 31.8.
Ústecký Chomutov TN EPRU Chomutov 15.5. - 11.6.
Ústecký Chomutov LIBRA Málkov, RD Hauner, RD Siegel 23.7. - 15.9.
Ústecký Chomutov (střed města) VS SOU Technické, VS VD Mechanika, VS 49 10. ZŠ, VS 43 Legionářská, VS 37 Palacká 8, SZŠ, VS 36 Palacká 7, VS Internát VT, VS 48 8. ZŠ, VS 42 Riegrová, VS 41 Příkopy, VS Středisko kulturních služeb, VS 34 Palacká 4, VS 47 Školní, VS Střední průmyslová škola, VS 51 mjr. Šulce, VS 53 Čechová, VS Nemocnice, VS 73 Kordy, VS Poliklinika, VS 50 Dr. Janského 19.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (střed města) VS Okr. muzeum, VS Spořitelna, VS 32 Palacká 1, VS 34 Palacká 3, VS OC CC, VS Hotel 99, VS 31 Lázně, VS Sportovní hala, VS Chomutovka, VS 33 Palacká 2, VS 68 MÚ, VS MEI Školní, VS Budova náhrad, VS 38 Dehtochema 13.6.
Ústecký Chomutov (střed města) VS MEI Školní, VS Budova náhrad, VS 38 Dehtochema 13.7. - 18.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (střed města) VS Okr. muzeum, VS Spořitelna, VS 32 Palacká 1, VS 34 Palacká 3, OC CC, VS Hotel 99, VS 31 Lázně, VS Sportovní hala, VS Chomutovka, VS 33 Palacká 2, VS 68 MÚ 16.7. - 18.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (střed města) VS RD Vágnerová, VS Policie, VS 45 Beethovenova, VS TSmCh, VS SÚS 19.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (Zadní Vinohrady) VS Hotel Sudety, VS54 Stromovka, VS 77 Přemyslova, VS 64 Gymnázium, VS 63 Mostecká, VS 65 T. ze Štítného, VS 66 Nezvala, VS Zimní stadion, Letní stadion, Kulturní středisko, Aquasvět Chomutov 23.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (vrchní část) VS 39 Č. Vrch, VS 40 Alešova, VS 52 Kadaňská, VS Prov. jednotka CV, VS HUŽ, VS Odborná škola, VS ISŠ Energetická, 2x VS RD, VS 70 Merkur, VS 62 7 ZŠ, VS 56 Bezručova, VS 57 Jiráskova, VS 75 Jiráskova 4597 24.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (vrchní část) VS MEI Erbenová, VS 60 Kostnická, VS 76 Havlíčkova škola, VS 69 Cihlářská 24.7. - 28.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (vrchní část) 2x RD VS Lipská, VS 61 Lužická, VS72 Heyrovského, VS 59 Havlíčková 27.7. - 31.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (sídliště Březenecká) VS 1 Břez. 1, VS 2 Břez. 2, VS 3 Břez. 3, VS Casa, VS 4 Břez. 5, VS 5 Břez. 6, VS 6 Břez. 7, VS 7 Břez. 8, VS 8 Břez. 9, VS 12 Kamenná 4 20.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (sídliště Kamenná) VS 9 Kamenná 1, VS 10 Kamenná 2 20.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (sídliště Zahradní) VS 13 Zah. 1, VS 14 Zah. 2, VS 15 Zah. 3, VS 16 Zah. 4, VS 17 Zah. 5, VS 18 Zah. 6, VS 19 Zah. 7 20.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Chomutov (sídliště Písečná) VS 20 Pís. 1, VS 21 Pís. 2, VS 22 Pís. 3, VS 23 Pís. 4, VS 24 Pís. 5, VS 25 Pís. 6, VS 26 Pís. 7, VS 27 Pís. 8, VS 28 Pís. 9,   VS 29 Pís. 10, VS 30 Pís. 11, VS DZ TRD Písečná, VS Baumax I, II 20.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Jirkov (střed) VS ENCZ a.s. (CC Plast), VS Preciosa, VS 2, VS 3, VS 1 ZŠ 20.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Jirkov (Vinařice I.) VS 1 Ervěnice, VS ZUŠ, VS TJ VČSA, VS 15 Vin. I, VS 9 Vin. I, VS 14 Vin. I, VS 13 Vin. I, VS 12 Vin. I, VS 11 Vin. I, VS 2 ZŠ 20.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Jirkov (Vinařice II.) VS TKB, VS Sociální ubytovna, VS TS m Jirkov, VS Březenec, VS 4 Vin. II., VS 5 Vin. II., VS DPS, VS 4 ZŠ, VS 6 Vin. II., VS 7 Vin. II., VS 8 Vin. II. 20.7. - 23.7.
Ústecký Kadaň, Tušimice TN ETU II. - Kadaň, TUFLOR – ETU I. - DNT 10.7. - 12.7.
Ústecký Klášterec nad Ohří TN EPRU - Klášterec 20.8. - 23.8.
Jihomoravský Hodonín město - bytový sektor (mimo lokalitu Bažantnice - Lesní) 27. 7. - 29. 7.
Jihomoravský Hodonín lokalita Bažantnice - Lesní 30. 7. - 31. 7.
Jihomoravský Holíč   30. 7. - 3. 8.
Královéhradecký Trutnov Pivovar Trutnov - provoz zajištěn náhradním zdrojem 6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Královéhradecký Mladé Buky   6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Královéhradecký Svoboda nad Úpou   6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Královéhradecký Horní Maršov   6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Královéhradecký Bohuslavice   6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Královéhradecký Suchovršice   6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Královéhradecký Úpice   6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Královéhradecký Radvanice   6.7. (22:00) - 13.7. (22:00)
Pardubický Chvaletice   13.8. (6:00) - 24.8. (18:00)
Středočeský Mělník   16.7. (6:00) - 24.7. (23:59)
Středočeský Horní Počáply   16.7. (6:00) - 24.7. (23:59)